ForsÝ­a arrow FrÚttir arrow Hjartadagshlaupi­ 2011, flokku­ ˙rslit 5 km
Hjartadagshlaupi­ 2011, flokku­ ˙rslit 5 km
Hjartadagshlaupið 2011 - 5 km
Kópavogur - 25. september 2011
Flokkaúrslit

Piltar 16 ára og yngri
  1   19:12   Gunnar Patrik Sigurðsson            1995 IS201 UMSK
  2   22:03   Freyr Sigurjónsson                  1997 IS800 HSK
  3   22:04   Sveinn Sampsted                     1995 IS201 BBLIK
  4   23:16   Ólafur Thor Magnússon               1997 IS200 BBLIK
  5   23:18   Einar Thor Magnússon                1997 IS200 BBLIK
  6   23:20   Bjarki Freyr Sigþórsson             1997 IS221
  7   23:21   Sigurjón Guðmundsson                1997 IS200
  8   23:50   Victor Þór Margeirsson              2001 IS112 ÍSÍ
  9   23:55   Marek Einar Murawski                2001 IS109 ÍSÍ
 10   24:47   Ólafur Höskuldsson                  2001 IS270 ÍSÍ
 11   25:42   Þórður Þórðarson                    1997 IS221
 12   25:53   Andri Már Harðarson                 2002 IS200 ÍSÍ
 13   26:07   Ari Alexander Fernandes             1997 IS200
 14   26:55   Kjartan Gauti Gíslason              2001 IS201 BBLIK
 15   27:11   Arnar Eide Garðarsson               2001 IS221 ÍSÍ
 16   27:53   Kristján Leó Guðmundsson            2001 IS108 ÍR
 17   30:09   Kristján Gunnarsson                 2002 IS225 ÍSÍ
 18   30:14   Sindri Þór Hinriksson               2002 IS221 UMFÁ
 19   30:16   Arngrímur Gíslason                  1999 IS105 VALUR
 20   30:43   Vilhelm Örn Jensson                 1997 IS200 BBLIK
 21   30:44   Bergþór Snær Gunnarsson             1998 IS221 FH
 22   32:37   Þorgeir Atli Albertsson             2003 IS105
 23   36:29   Baldur Stefánsson                   1999 IS107 ÍSÍ
 24   38:57   Arnaldur Goði Sigurðarson           2002 IS105
 25   41:40   Egill Stefán Magnússon              1996 IS200
Karlar 17 - 39 ára
  1   18:27   Viðar Bragi Þorsteinsson            1973 IS200 ISL
  2   18:46   Ingvar Hjartarson                   1994 IS112 FJÖLNIR
  3   19:38   Reynir Jónsson                      1980 IS101 ÍSÍ
  4   20:38   Bogi Ragnarsson                     1981 IS110 LAUGASKOKK
  5   21:30   Ásgeir Bjarnason                    1988 IS107 ÍSÍ
  6   22:07   Ingi Þór Finnsson                   1981 IS112 ÍSÍ
  7   23:40   Kristján Eldjárn Þóroddsson         1976 IS101 ÍSÍ
  8   23:57   Helgi Bjarni Birgisson              1972 IS108 ÍR
  9   24:28   Sveinn Fjalar Ágústsson             1977 IS270
 10   26:00   Teitur Ingvi Hafþórsson             1982 IS245
 11   26:58   Elías Arnar Hjálmarsson             1994 IS112
 12   26:59   Gísli Heiðar Bjarnason              1975 IS201 HAUKAR
 13   27:53   Þröstur Elvar Óskarsson             1972 IS201 ÍSÍ
 14   30:30   Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason             1972 IS105 VALUR
 15   32:38   Albert Þorbergsson                  1974 IS105 ÍSÍ
Karlar 40 ára og eldri
  1   17:44   Guðmundur Guðnason                  1969 IS210 ÍR
  2   19:44   Hinrik Jón Stefánsson               1971 IS101 ÍR
  3   20:33   Jón Hafsteinn Hannesson             1964 IS    ÍR-SKOKK
  4   20:38   Egill Egilson                       1968 IS105 ÍSÍ
  5   21:15   Þorvarður Jónsson                   1960 IS220 FH
  6   21:15   Ásbjörn Jónsson                     1960 IS220 FH
  7   21:23   Hartmann Bragason                   1954 IS107 Á
  8   21:27   Guðmann Elísson                     1958 IS104 ÍR
  9   21:34   Ingvar Páll Jónsson                 1964 IS112 ÍSÍ
 10   21:47   Helgi Helgason                      1962 IS200 ÍSÍ
 11   21:50   Stefán Héðinn Stefánsson            1971 IS170 ÍSÍ
 12   24:13   Kristinn Margeir Jóhannesson        1971 IS112 ÍSÍ
 13   24:48   Höskuldur Ólafsson                  1965 IS110 ÍSÍ
 14   25:46   Jón Þór Traustason                  1960 IS111 ÍSÍ
 15   26:04   Árni Davíðsson                      1965 IS200 ÍSÍ
 16   27:01   Þorvaldur Daníelsson                1970 IS201 ÍSÍ
 17   27:18   Þórir Jóhannsson                    1965 IS    TKS
 18   30:52   Helgi Guðmundsson                   1963 IS203 ÍSÍ
 19   44:05   Magnús Kjartan Sigurðsson           1969 IS200 ÍSÍ
 20   49:09   Sverrir Óskarsson                   1971 IS200 USVH
Telpur 16 ára og yngri
  1   21:46   Esther Rós Arnarsdóttir             1997 IS201 BBLIK
  2   22:09   Helena Ýr Wessman                   1998 IS108 Á
  3   23:46   Irma Gunnarsdóttir                  1998 IS210 BBLIK
  4   24:40   Sunneva Sjöfn Höskuldsdóttir        1998 IS110 FJÖLNIR
  5   24:53   Karítas Etna Elmarsdóttir           1998 IS104 Á
  6   30:46   Signý Hjartardóttir                 2002 IS112 FJÖLNIR
  7   32:10   Elín Ylfa Viðarsdóttir              1999 IS200 BBLIK
  8   33:31   Kristel Þórðardóttir                1998 IS221
  9   39:40   Klara Sif Sverrisdóttir             2000 IS200 USVH
 10   47:57   Elín Eyþóra Sverrisdóttir           2006 IS200
 11   48:04   Iðunn Ösp Kjartansdóttir Hearn      2006 IS200
Konur 17 - 39 ára
  1   23:18   Tinna Sigurðardóttir                1979 IS710 ÍSÍ
  2   23:34   Anna Þuríður Pálsdóttir             1993 IS270 ÍSÍ
  3   24:04   Þuríður Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir         1977 IS105 ÍSÍ
  4   24:27   Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir            1979 IS800 LAUGASKOKK
  5   25:18   Málfríður Guðmundsdóttir            1977 IS101 ÍSÍ
  6   26:04   Ragnheiður Elíasdóttir              1973 IS200 ÍSÍ
  7   26:47   Gunnur Róbertsdóttir                1974 IS105 ÍSÍ
  8   26:47   Jóna Kristín Gunnlaugsdóttir        1972 IS200 ÍSÍ
  9   26:54   Elín Högnadóttir                    1973 IS200 ÍSÍ
 10   28:05   Kolbrún Sveinsdóttir                1974 IS108 ÍSÍ
 11   28:07   Valdís Lilja Andrésdóttir           1986 IS701 UÍA
 12   28:07   Kristín Rún Friðriksdóttir          1986 IS105 ÍSÍ
 13   28:37   Margrét Rán Kjærnested              1986 IS101 ÍSÍ
 14   28:40   Elsa Þórey Eysteinsdóttir           1972 IS108 ÍSÍ
 15   28:45   Kristín Rut Kristinsdóttir          1977 IS270 AFTURE
 16   28:56   Harpa Guðfinnsdóttir                1974 IS105 ÍSÍ
 17   28:57   Anna Svandís Gísladóttir            1975 IS170 ÍSÍ
 18   29:06   Sigurlína V Ingvarsdóttir           1978 IS101 ÍSÍ
 19   29:07   Kristbjörg Theódórsdóttir           1973 IS112 ÍSÍ
 20   29:15   Eva Ósk Jónsdóttir                  1975 IS105 ÍSÍ
 21   29:56   Þórdís Óladóttir                    1983 IS108 ÍSÍ
 22   30:10   Katla Kristjánsdóttir               1980 IS112 ÍSÍ
 23   30:32   Sigurlaug Rúna Rúnarsdóttir         1979 IS203
 24   30:51   Helga Elísabet Guðlaugsdóttir       1975 IS170 ÍSÍ
 25   30:58   Ragnheiður Kristjánsdóttir          1975 IS101 ÍSÍ
 26   31:07   Silja Hrund Einarsdóttir            1980 IS825 TKS
 27   32:37   Fríða María Harðardóttir            1974 IS105 ÍSÍ
 28   32:40   Björg Ólafsdóttir                   1975 IS170 ÍSÍ
 29   33:16   Sigrún Ingvarsdóttir                1981 IS200 ÍSÍ
 30   34:38   Bára Einarsdóttir                   1972 IS270 ÍSÍ
 31   34:44   Þórey Sigurjónsdóttir               1987 IS109 ÍSÍ
 32   35:34   Aníta Ösp Gunnlaugsdóttir           1992 IS640
 33   35:34   Berta María Hreinsdóttir            1978 IS640 ÍSÍ
 34   36:20   Björk Haraldsdóttir                 1978 IS104
 35   36:44   Karen Jenný Heiðarsdóttir           1972 IS200 ÍSÍ
 36   37:23   Ester Ósk Traustadóttir             1973 IS107 ÍSÍ
 37   37:23   Ingibjörg Elín Árnadóttir           1973 IS108 ÍSÍ
 38   39:08   Jana Rós Reynisdóttir               1985 IS210 LAUGASKOKK
 39   43:12   Eva Hlín Hermannsdóttir             1979 IS107
 40   43:13   Áslaug Lovísa B Gunnarsdóttir       1979 IS108 ÍSÍ
Konur 40 ára og eldri
  1   23:49   Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir                1962 IS105 LAUGASKOKK
  2   25:11   Eva Hrönn Steindórsdóttir           1971 IS107 ÍSÍ
  3   27:16   Kristín Högnadóttir                 1971 IS220 FH
  4   27:48   Svanborg Gústafsdóttir              1959 IS112 ÍSÍ
  5   27:54   Ásta Snorradóttir                   1967 IS105 ÍSÍ
  6   29:39   Þóra Þórðardóttir                   1964 IS200 ÍSÍ
  7   29:46   Birna Guðmundsdóttir                1966 IS108 ÍSÍ
  8   29:58   Jarþrúður Ólafsdóttir               1955 IS700 ÍSÍ
  9   30:12   Guðbjörg Ásgeirsdóttir              1951 IS240 ELDVÖRP
 10   30:28   Guðríður Ásgeirsdóttir              1960 IS107 ÍSÍ
 11   30:45   Þóra Bjarndís Þorbergsdóttir        1965 IS200 USÚ
 12   30:48   Steinunn G Ástráðsdóttir            1950 IS108 ÍSÍ
 13   30:50   Ingibjörg Júlía Þorbergsdóttir      1963 IS221 USÚ
 14   30:53   Kristjana Ólöf Sigurðardóttir       1964 IS101 ÍSÍ
 15   31:12   Birna Björnsdóttir                  1964 IS    TKS
 16   31:44   Inga Þórisdóttir                    1969 IS200 ÍSÍ
 17   31:47   Svana Hafdís Stefánsdóttir          1951 IS107 TKS
 18   31:49   Margrét Valgerður Pálsdóttir        1971 IS221 HAUKAR
 19   31:58   Linda Björk Elíasdóttir             1967 IS200 ÍSÍ
 20   32:27   Steinunn Sveinsdóttir               1963 IS112 ÍSÍ
 21   32:27   Ingveldur G Kristinsdóttir          1958 IS110 ÍSÍ
 22   33:18   Sesselja Hafberg                    1952 IS240 ELDVÖRP
 23   33:22   Kristín Hrönn Þráinsdóttir          1965 IS109
 24   33:22   Jóna Ingibjörg Jónsdóttir           1960 IS    ÍSÍ
 25   33:25   Helene Havmöller Pedersen           1968 IS221
 26   34:41   Ingibjörg Þórdís Þórisdóttir        1958 IS200 ÍSÍ
 27   35:07   Hólmfríður Ólöf Ólafsdóttir         1968 IS104 ÍSÍ
 28   37:58   Vilborg Anna Árnadóttir             1958 IS105 ÍR
 29   38:58   Heiðrún Ólafsdóttir                 1971 IS105 ÍSÍ
 30   43:05   Sigrún Hermannsdóttir               1964 IS200 ÍSÍ
 31   43:06   Bergljót Guðjónsdóttir              1941 IS201